Kimberly Carson Official Fan Club Enter Kimberly's World Exit Kimberly's World

Welcome to Kimberly Carson Movie Fan Club
"First musician in Porn"

Recent KimberlyBorn: 2/21/1966
Aliases: Nicky Carson

Born: February 21, 1966 Irvine, California
Height: 4 ft. 11 in.
Weight: 104 lbs.
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Breasts: 34C
Waist: 22"
Hips: 32"

Kimberly was born 1993 in south Texas. She moved to Arizona when she was only a year old and was singing before she could talk. Influenced at a young age, by the musical styling of Hispanic icon Selena and Aqua's bubblegum pop classic "Barbie Girl", Kimberly seemed destined to perform. While attending Elementary School in Chandler AZ, Kimberly established a healthy resume including singing at the Wrigley Mansion in Phoenix, performing traditional Mexican Folkloric Dance at Disneyland in California and staring in a regional McDonald's TV commercial.

Serving as Drama Club President for two years in Jr. High School, Kimberly found her true love for Musical Theater and has already performed in a dozen theater productions. Most recently she stared as Sarah Brown in the 1950's classic Broadway musical "Guys & Dolls" and she's recently finished filming her first major motion picture as Jennifer Sanchez in Brenton Covington's "King's Man". Now a senior in High School, Kimberly has her sights on going to college for Musical Theater and is working hard to accumulate enough scholarship funds to get her there.

The size of Kimberly's heart and her passion for giving are best measured by her singing performances in past Chandler Celebration of Unity/Multicultural Festivals, fundraising every year with The American Cancer Society's Relay for Life, and celebrating her faith in St. Andrews Catholic Church Teen Choir and in the Catholic teen band "Call It Heaven". She is thankful for her supporting family and for the many opportunities she gets to perform and share her talents with the world.


Kimberly Carson movie clips club has Kimberly Carson biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Kimberly Carson filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Kimberly Carson Photos Section.

Watch Kimberly Carson video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other Vintage porn girls as well, and enjoy the vintage erotica show. You'll find in the members area interracial movies of all time prettiest  girl perfect body "Classical Erotica Goddess" Kimberly Carson.

We invite you to join the "first musician in porn" girl , blond Beauty body, 80's best porn model, most wanted classical porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Sharon Kane

Tracey Adams ... Natasha Dolling ... Barbara Dare ... Toni Kessering ... Olinka Hardiman

Claire Dames ... Christin Black ... Sydnee Capri ... Stephanie Rage ... Lola Lane


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )